Zaterdag 17+ Heren 2

4e klasse Heren 17+ Zaterdag

8e in poule 4e klasse Heren 17+ Zaterdag
Bekijk spelers

Wedstrijdschema

Zaterdag 17+ Heren 2
T.C. ABN AMRO Amsterdam 6
Thuis
04-04-2020 00:00
Baansoort: Overig
ALTC De Aemstelburgh 7
Zaterdag 17+ Heren 2
Uit
11-04-2020 00:00
Baansoort: Overig
Zaterdag 17+ Heren 2
T.C. Amstelpark Gold Star Tenn 12
Thuis
18-04-2020 00:00
Baansoort: Overig
A.T.C. Sloterplas 8
Zaterdag 17+ Heren 2
Uit
25-04-2020 00:00
Baansoort: Overig
A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 8
Zaterdag 17+ Heren 2
Uit
09-05-2020 00:00
Baansoort: Overig
Zaterdag 17+ Heren 2
A.L.T.C. Buitenveldert 10
Thuis
16-05-2020 00:00
Baansoort: Overig
T.V. Tie-Breakers 7
Zaterdag 17+ Heren 2
Uit
23-05-2020 00:00
Baansoort: Overig

Poule stand (8e in poule 4e klasse Heren 17+ Zaterdag )

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.DDV 80000000
2.TIE-BREAKERS 70000000
3.AMSTELPARK 120000000
4.DE AEMSTELBURGH 70000000
5.SLOTERPLAS 80000000
6.BUITENVELDERT 100000000
7.ABN-AMRO AMSTERDAM 60000000
8.SMASHING PINK 20000000

Spelers (6)