Zaterdag 17+ Heren 2

4e klasse Heren 17+ Zaterdag

8e in poule 4e klasse Heren 17+ Zaterdag

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (8e in poule 4e klasse Heren 17+ Zaterdag )

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.DDV 85000000
2.TIE-BREAKERS 75000000
3.AMSTELPARK 125000000
4.DE AEMSTELBURGH 75000000
5.SLOTERPLAS 85000000
6.BUITENVELDERT 105000000
7.ABN-AMRO AMSTERDAM 65000000
8.SMASHING PINK 25000000